English (Food Industries; Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.))
grapefruit segments [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Agricultural products sold frozen or canned.
French (Industrie de l'alimentation; Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation))
segments de pamplemousse [correct, nom féminin, pluriel]