English (Beverages; Restaurant Menus)
grapefruit juice [correct]
DEF: The juice extracted from the grapefruit.
French (Boissons (Industrie de l'alimentation); Menus (Restauration))
jus de pamplemousse [correct, nom masculin]
Spanish (Bebidas; Menú (Restaurantes))
jugo de pomelo [correct, nom masculin, Argentine, Chili, Espagne]; jugo de toronja [correct, nom masculin, Colombie, Mexique, Panama, Pérou, Venezuela]; zumo de pomelo [correct, nom masculin, Espagne]