English (Culture of Fruit Trees; The Product (Marketing))
premium fruit [correct]
CONT: Handpicked premium fruit topped with bananas and sweet table grapes.
CONT: Florida Fruit Shippers offers only the finest premium fruit, fresh picked and rush delivered.
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Produit (Commercialisation))
fruit de qualité supérieure [nom masculin]
OBS: fruit de qualité supérieure : terme extrait du «Glossaire de l’agriculture» et reproduit avec l’autorisation de l’Organisation de coopération et de développement économiques.