English (Pumps; Drainage and Irrigation (Agric.); Winemaking)
bucket chain [correct]
OBS: Endless chain to which buckets are attached; used for transferring grapes or marc from one part of the winery to another.
French (Pompes; Drainage et irrigation (Agriculture); Industrie vinicole)
chaîne à godet [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Bombas; Drenaje y riego (Agricultura); Industria vinícola)
cadena de cangilones [correct, nom féminin]