English (Computer Programs and Programming)
coforest [correct]
CONT: The relationship between spanning forests... and coforests... is complementary in a graph.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
coforêt [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Complément d'une forêt dans un graphe non connexe.