English (Mathematics; Artificial Intelligence)
cyclic graph [correct]
DEF: ... a graph that contains at least one cycle.
French (Mathématiques; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe cyclique [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Graphe qui contient au moins un cycle.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Inteligencia artificial)
gráfico cíclico [correct, nom masculin]