English (Artificial Intelligence)
argumentation framework [correct]; argumentation system [correct]
CONT: In concrete terms,... an argumentation framework [is represented] with a directed graph such that the nodes are the arguments, and the arrows represent the attack relation.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
système d'argumentation [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Concrètement, on illustre un système d'argumentation au moyen d'un graphe orienté tel que les nœuds représentent les arguments et les arcs représentent la relation d'attaque.