English (Mathematics; Semantics; Artificial Intelligence)
canonical graph [correct]
CONT: ... a canonical graph is a graph where concepts and relations are combined in a way that makes sense.
French (Mathématiques; Sémantique; Intelligence artificielle)
graphe canonique [correct, nom masculin]
CONT: Les graphes canoniques définissent des conditions d'emploi des concepts ou des possibilités de combinaisons de concepts.
Spanish (Matemáticas; Semántica; Inteligencia artificial)
gráfico canónico [correct, nom masculin]