English (Artificial Intelligence)
graph structure [correct]
CONT: A graph structure whose terminal leaves are terms and where each node is an item that can sensibly be predicated of all the terms below in the graph.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
structure des graphes [correct, nom féminin]; structure de graphe [correct, nom féminin]