English (Artificial Intelligence; Continuing Education)
learner-oriented knowledge representation [correct]
CONT: The genetic graph(Goldstein, 1978, 1979), conceived for WUSOR-III, furthers the movement toward a learner-oriented knowledge representation begun with WUSOR-II.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Éducation permanente)
représentation des connaissances orientée-apprenant [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Voir apprenant, représentation des connaissances.