English (Artificial Intelligence)
state graph search [correct]
CONT: Searching with state graphs. To understand search strategies, we have to look... at state graphs. In AI terminology, a state graph is often called a state space or a tree.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
recherche par graphes d'états [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Voir "graphe d'état" et "espace d'états".