English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Mathematics)
dataflow graph [correct]
DEF: It is a finite, connected, directed bipartite graph with one set of nodes called concepts and the other set of nodes called actors.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Mathématiques informatiques)
graphe de flux de données [correct, nom masculin]