English (Artificial Intelligence)
conceptual graph theory [correct]
DEF: In this theory, a proposition is represented in graph form in which nodes are concepts and arcs are relationships between concepts.
French (Intelligence artificielle)
théorie des graphes conceptuels [correct, nom féminin]