English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Glossary of Editorial Terms in General Use in the Graphic Arts... [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 94-GP-2, 1973
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Glossaire de la rédaction d'usage général dans les arts graphiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 94-GP-2, 1973