English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Glossary of Photographic Terms in General Use in the Graphic Arts [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: 94-GP-1, 1972
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Glossaire des expressions photographiques d'usage courant dans les arts graphiques [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : 94-GP-1, 1972