English (Artificial Intelligence; Computer Programs and Programming)
Graphic Differential [correct]
DEF: It is a language-free tool, conceived as a nonverbal measure of affective meaning.
French (Intelligence artificielle; Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
Différenciateur Graphique [nom masculin]