English (Computer Peripheral Equipment)
multiuser graphic processing unit [correct]; multiuser GPU [correct]
CONT: Up to 15 users can use a single multiuser GPU, though per-user performance will decrease as more guests are provisioned on a card.
French (Périphériques (Informatique))
unité de traitement graphique à utilisateurs multiples [proposition, nom féminin]