English (Office Machinery)
label printing
CONT: Equally suitable for EDP and graphics systems, the AD 30 60 floor model line printer uses shuttle-bar technology resulting in remarkable print quality. Barcode and label printing are also supported.
French (Mécanographie)
impression d'étiquettes [nom féminin]
OBS: sur imprimante d'étiquettes