English (General Vocabulary)
interactive computer graphics system [correct]
DEF: A system, usually consisting of hardware and software, which is especially designed for interactive mode of operation.
French (Vocabulaire général)
système graphique interactif [nom masculin]
DEF: Système travaillant en mode interactif.