English (Computer Programs and Programming; Computer Graphics)
flowcharter [correct]; flowchart generator; flowchart package
DEF: A computer program that generates flowcharts automatically on a graphics system.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique); Infographie)
traceur d'organigrammes [correct, nom masculin]; générateur d'organigrammes [correct, nom masculin]