English (Commercial Fishing)
Fleet Location and Graphics System [correct]; FLAG [correct]
French (Pêche commerciale)
Fleet Location and Graphics System [correct]; FLAG [correct]
OBS: Terme provenant du Glossaire des Pêches et des Océans, 1991.