English (Paleontology)
rhabdosome [correct]
OBS: Skeleton of [graptolite] colony. [In graptoloid graptolites]. Whole graptolite colony, developed by budding from a single sicula. [in dendroid graptolite]
French (Paléontologie)
rhabdosome [correct]
OBS: (...) colonie de Graptolithe (...)