English (Gymnastics and Trampoline)
rotated grasp on the horizontal bar [correct]
French (Gymnastique et trampoline)
prise cubitale à la barre fixe [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gimnasia y acrobacias sobre cama elástica)
presa cubital en la barra fija [correct, nom féminin]