English (Technical Aids for Persons with Disabilities)
aid for grasping [correct]
OBS: ISO code: 24 18 03.
French (Aides techniques pour personnes handicapées)
aide pour la préhension [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Code ISO : 24 18 03.