English (Plant and Crop Production)
conventional multispecies grass crop [correct, nom]
French (Cultures (Agriculture))
culture de graminées conventionnelles multi-espèces [nom féminin]
Spanish (Producción vegetal)
cultivo convencional de múltiples especies de gramíneas [correct, nom masculin]