English (Mammals)
Clark’s gazelle [correct]; dibatag [correct]
OBS: A slender north African antelope, family Bovidae(order Artiodactyla), that lives alone or in small groups in grass and thorn brush.
French (Mammifères)
antilope de Clarke [correct, nom féminin]; dibatag [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Mammifère d'Afrique de la famille des Bovidae.