English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
grass feeding [correct]
CONT: Experts differ over whether grass feeding is better than feedlots.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
embouche [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Engraissement du bétail dans les prés.