English (Seeding and Planting Equipment)
hand Cyclone seeding
CONT: Several methods can be used : hand Cyclone seeding, followed by harrowing and cultipacking. This method randomly distributes the seeds avoiding any rows of grass being created.
French (Matériel de plantation et de semis)
semoir à main de type Cyclone [proposition, nom masculin]