English (Animal Feed (Agric.))
bermudagrass silage [correct]
CONT: The objective ... was to investigate the effects of management practices on the nutritive value and fermentation characteristics of bermudagrass silage.
French (Alimentation des animaux (Agric.))
ensilage de chiendent pied-de-poule [correct, nom masculin]