English (Organic Ores - Various)
cuprosklodowskite [correct]
DEF: A strongly radioactive, greenish-yellow or grass-green, orthorhombic secondary mineral... It is isostructural with sklodowskite and uranoplane.
French (Exploitation de minerais organiques divers)
cuprosklodowskite [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Gisements : c'est un silicate de formation secondaire des mines de pechblende.