English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
Gurney's pygmy mole grasshopper [correct]
OBS: Insect (order Orthoptera) of the family Tridactylidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
tridacte de Gurney [correct, nom masculin]
OBS: Insecte (ordre des orthoptères) de la famille des Tridactylidae.