English (Insects, Centipedes, Spiders, and Scorpions)
grassland meshweaver [correct]
OBS: A spider of the family Dictynidae.
French (Insectes, mille-pattes, araignées et scorpions)
dictyne recluse [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Araignée de la famille des Dictynidae.