English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
ricefield waternymph [correct]; grassy naiad [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Hydrocharitaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
naïade graminée [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Hydrocharitaceae.