English (Psychology (General))
intranurturance
OBS: nurturance need : to support, protect, comfort, heal and gratify the needs of the helpless.
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
intranurturance [correct]; auto-consolation [correct]
CONT: L'intranurturance représente l'auto-consolation.