English (Prepared Dishes (Cooking); Recipes)
eggs au gratin [correct, pluriel]
OBS: Mostly used in the plural.
French (Plats cuisinés; Recettes de cuisine)
œufs au gratin [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: Glossaire-16.