English (Pricing (Water Transport))
primage [correct]
DEF: A gratuity formally paid to a vessel' s captain and crew by a shipper of merchandise to ensure safe handling of items.
French (Tarification (Transport par eau))
indemnité sur fret [nom féminin]; surfret [nom masculin]
Spanish (Tarificación (Transporte por agua))
prima de flete [correct, nom féminin]