English (Funeral Services)
cemetery services [correct, pluriel]
OBS: [Services such as] opening and closing [of] graves, crypts or niches, setting grave liners and vaults, setting markers, and long-term maintenance of cemetery grounds and facilities.
OBS: cemetery services: term usually used in the plural.
French (Pompes funèbres)
services de cimetière [correct, nom masculin, pluriel]
OBS: [Services tels que :] ouverture et fermeture d’une tombe, d’une crypte ou d’une niche; installation de coffres de sépulture et de pierres tombales, et entretien à long terme du terrain, des concessions et des installations du cimetière.
OBS: services de cimetière : terme habituellement utilisé au pluriel.