English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine))
basedowiform [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Resembling Basedow's(Graves’) disease.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine))
basedowiforme [correct, adjectif]
DEF: Qui rappelle la maladie de Basedow.