English (Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Space Physics)
gravitational tide [correct, normalisé]
OBS: gravitational tide : term standardized by ISO.
French (Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Physique spatiale)
marée gravimétrique [correct, nom féminin, normalisé]
OBS: marée gravimétrique : terme normalisé par l'ISO.