English (Penal Administration)
"green card" case [correct]; "green card" offender [correct]
DEF: A sex offender who is assessed as low risk.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
détenu «fiche verte» [correct, nom masculin]; délinquant «fiche verte» [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Délinquant sexuel qui présente un faible risque.