English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
smooth rupturewort [correct]; green-carpet [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Caryophyllaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
herniaire glabre [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Caryophyllaceae.
Spanish (Plantas con semilla (Spermatophyta))
hierba de la orina [nom féminin]; milengrana [nom féminin]; milgranos [nom masculin]; herniari [nom féminin]; hierba de la piedra [nom féminin]