English (Computers and Calculators)
green computer [correct]; recyclable computer [correct]
French (Ordinateurs et calculateurs)
ordinateur recyclable [correct, nom masculin]; ordinateur écologique [correct, nom masculin]; ordinateur vert [correct, nom masculin]