English (Crude Oil and Petroleum Products)
green oil [correct, régional, États-Unis]
OBS: A term used in California for petroleum.
French (Pétroles bruts et dérivés)
huile verte [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Désigne le brut de Californie; [...]