English (Climate Change; Anti-pollution Measures)
greenhouse-friendly [correct]; greenhouse friendly [correct]
DEF: That ... involves or is responsible for minimal emissions of greenhouse gases.
French (Changements climatiques; Mesures antipollution)
sans effet sur le réchauffement climatique [correct]; sans effet de serre [correct]
Spanish (Cambio climático; Medidas contra la contaminación)
sin efecto invernadero [correct]