English (Environmental Management; Environmental Economics)
greening strategy [correct]
French (Gestion environnementale; Économie environnementale)
stratégie d'écologisation [correct, nom féminin]
Spanish (Gestión del medio ambiente; Economía del medio ambiente)
estrategia de ecologización [correct, nom féminin]