English (Fruits and Vegetables (Types and Processing - Food Ind.); Culture of Fruit Trees)
Rhode Island Greening apple
French (Fruits et légumes (Types et traitement - Alimentation); Arboriculture fruitière)
pomme Rhode Island Greening [nom féminin]