English (Visual Disorders)
Kayser-Fleischer ring [correct]
DEF: A greenish yellow pigmented ring encircling the cornea just within the corneoscleral margin, seen in Wilson's syndrome.
French (Troubles de la vision)
anneau de Kayser-Fleischer [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Dépôt pigmentaire annulaire verdâtre siégeant autour du limbe sclérocornéen à la face postérieure de la cornée, pathognomonique de la maladie de Wilson et du syndrome de Westphal-Strumpell, mais inconstant.
Spanish (Trastornos de la visión)
anillo de Kayser-Fleischer [correct, nom masculin]