English (Mineralogy)
cerolite [correct]; kerolite [correct]; kerolith [correct]
DEF: A yellow or greenish, wax-like mixture of serpentine and stevensite.
OBS: A member of the serpentine group ...
French (Minéralogie)
cérolite [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Voisin de l'antigorite, [...]
Spanish (Mineralogía)
cerolita [correct, nom féminin]
DEF: Antigorita caracterizada por su textura compacta.