English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
Greenland buttercup [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Ranunculaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
renoncule à tête d'or [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Ranunculaceae.