English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Greenlandic [correct]
DEF: An Eskimo-Aleut dialect spoken in Greenland and often considered a language
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
groenlandais [correct, nom masculin]; sud-groenlandais [correct, nom masculin]
DEF: Dialecte esquimau-aléoute parlé au Groenland.
Spanish (Psicolingüística, sociolingüística y etnolingüística)
groenlandés occidental [nom masculin]