English (Fish)
Greenland shark [correct]
OBS: A fish of the sub-family Dalatiinae.
OBS: Somniosus microcephalus (Bloch & Schneider, 1801).
French (Poissons)
laimargue atlantique [correct, nom féminin]
OBS: Poisson de la sous-famille des Dalatiinae.