English (Trade Names; Horticulture)
Tifgreen [correct, marque de commerce, voir observation]
OBS: Tifgreen : A brand name for a type of turf grass used for golf greens.
French (Appellations commerciales; Horticulture)
Tifgreen [correct]
OBS: Tifgreen : Appellation commerciale d'un type de pelouse en plaques.