English (Geology)
basin analysis
OBS: NOREF Scure G. S. C. Postdoctorate fellowship and Proteroiou basin analyses classic sediment logical study and basin of Archean greenstone belts
French (Géologie)
étude paléogéographique
OBS: GLE Relatif à la paléogéographie (les contes paléogéographiques reconstituent dans leurs grand traits les rivages des continents (HD dont des bassins) aux différentes époques géologiques)