English (Geological and Other Scientific Names; Petrography)
Norseman-Wiluna greenstone belt [correct, Australie]
OBS: In Western Australia ... in the eastern part of the Yilgarn craton ...
French (Noms géologiques ou scientifiques; Pétrographie)
ceinture de roches vertes de Norseman-Wiluna [correct, nom féminin, Australie]
OBS: En Australie-Occidentale [...] dans la partie orientale du craton de Yilgarn [...]