English (International Honorary Distinctions; Social Services and Social Work; Economic Co-operation and Development)
International Danny Kaye Children’s Award
OBS: Source : UNICEF [United Nations Children's Fund]/GCO [Greeting Card Operation].
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations internationaux; Services sociaux et travail social; Coopération et développement économiques)
Prix international Danny Kaye pour les enfants [nom masculin]
Spanish (Títulos honoríficos y condecoraciones internacionales; Servicios sociales y trabajo social; Cooperación y desarrollo económicos)
Premio Internacional Danny Kaye para los Niños [nom masculin]