English (Petrography)
leucomonzogranite [correct]
PHR: Albitized, blue, greisenized, sericitized leucomonzogranite.
French (Pétrographie)
leucomonzogranite [correct, nom masculin]
PHR: Leucomonzogranite albitisé, bleu, greisenifié, séricitisé.