English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
grey saltbush [correct]; gray saltbush [correct]; coast saltbush [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Amaranthaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
arroche cendrée [proposition, nom féminin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Amaranthaceae.