English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary; Commercial Fishing)
Group Repetition Intervals [correct]; GRI [correct]
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général; Pêche commerciale)
intervalle de répétition de groupes [correct, nom féminin]