English (Non-Surgical Treatment; Medication)
treatment grid protocol
CONT: At present, the process of developing a specific treatment-grid protocol is a time-intensive effort requiring the services of a circadian physiology expert.
French (Traitements non chirurgicaux; Médicaments)
protocole avec tableau de traitement [nom masculin]