English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Sales (Marketing))
sales grid
OBS: -employee evaluation graph(Manpower Centre) "... to analyse the grid concept of selling and determine its application to and implication for the task of the CMC. "
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Vente)
grille d'évaluation pour la vente [nom féminin]