English (Statistical Graphs and Diagrams; Calculating Procedures (Mathematics); Meteorological Forecasting, Data Measurement and Analysis)
standard grid model
French (Diagrammes et graphiques (Statistique); Procédés de calcul (Mathématiques); Prévisions météorologiques et mesure et analyse des données)
modèle à grille standard [nom masculin]