English (Psychology (General))
Feelings Grid [correct]
OBS: Title of a category found in Albert Ellis’ "Rational-Emotive Theory".
CONT: Take a moment with your Feelings Grid worksheet and note some of the beliefs that you think might be operating in the Ceaseless Striving quadrant....
French (Psychologie (Généralités))
grille des sentiments [proposition, nom féminin]