English (Navigation Instruments; Aircraft Piloting and Navigation; Ship Piloting)
gyro auto pilot system [proposition]
French (Instruments de navigation; Pilotage et navigation aérienne; Pilotage des navires)
pilote automatique gyroscopique [correct, nom masculin]